Home >  Soy Protein Food Machine >  Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS
Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS

Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS

Product Description Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS Product Description Product Name: Soy Protein Isolate...
  • INFO@LDFOODMACHINE.COM | Get Latest Price
  • Check with us
  • paypal,UnionPay, Visa/MasterCard, Amex, Discover,T/T
  • Contact with us
  • China
  • Soy Protein Food Machine
  • Soy Protein Food Machine

Product Description

Product Description

Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS

Product Description

Product Name: Soy Protein Isolate

Appearance: light yellow, milky white powder

Grade: Food Grade

Certificate: SGS/ISO Certificate

Type: Emulsifier agent Foaming agent

Molecular Formula: C3H10N2

CAS No. 9010-10-0

HS Code: 21061000

ENIECS: 232-720-8

Other name: Soya Protein

Application

  1. In the production of baked food, frozen food and soup, soy protein isolate can make the product stable as emulsifier.

  2. Soy protein isolate can reduce the loss of fat and juice during processing of meat products, which will help maintain the stability of the meat products.

  3. Soy protein isolate can give the loose structure and good taste of food.

  4. Soy Protein isolate can form a thin film on the surface of the fiber, preventing the loss of smell.

CERTIFICATE OF ANALYSIS

Packaging & Shipping

20kg/complex kraft bag

12MT/20’fcl (without pallet)

Deliverytime:within 10~20 days after receiving customer’s prepayment or original LC.

Related Products

1. Phosphoric acid 2. Ammonium chloride 3. Xanthan gum food grade

4. Monosodium glutamate 5.Maltodextrin 6.Dextrose

7.Sodium benzoate 8.Potassium sorbate 9.Calcium chloride

10.TCP 11.SAPP 12.Sodium bicarbonate

Company Information

Company Information

FIC---Nine years old food additives supplier from China to Mid-east, South America, Africa etc.


A professional supplier of FOOD ADDITIVES, FEED&FERTILIZER, INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS, PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMICALS in China.

Since 2002, we have already developed and established good business relationship with worldwide reputed customers. Based on the experienced and professional sourcing and trading business in chemical field,we can guarantee the quality and stability of goods.

More details at: http://www.ficfutureinter.com.cn

Team Construction:

A big family, Trade Department:

Exhibition

Exhibition:

We have took part in many large-scale exhibitions abroad, for the development of our company, open up wider roads.

At the same time, we have deeply understanding different countries' cultures and cultural traditions, our customers from all over the word.

Our Services

Our Services:

Sample Service:

FAQ

Contact us

,Kurkure Making Machine/Crispy Corn Curls Maker form the highest quality extruded collets from corn grits can produce kurkure, niknaks, cheetos,cheese corn curls etc. Cheetos Extruder of is for extrusion and shaping, Other accessories will be allocated based on customers' requirement.Find here Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS manufacturers, suppliers & exporters in China,Get contact details & address of companies manufacturing and supplying Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS.

The can be combined or separated.Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS is our new design which integrates the European Technology and Utility. is a breakthrough to solve the problems regarding to sticky material on the roller,low output of flakes pressing ,low shaping rate ,poor taste.Find here Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. manufacturers, suppliers & exporters in China,Get contact details & address of companies manufacturing and supplying .

Factory supply price Isolated soy protein 90% usage for meat and beverage CAS is one business of hot products in Food Extruder Machine industy.Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. are a large-scale company specializing in all kinds Of ,peanut and Sesame Related Machine,Find here FF manufacturers, suppliers & exporters in China,Get contact details & address of companies manufacturing and supplying .

NEW ARRIVALS

Shandong Leader Machinery
Mobile : 18660125156
Website : www.digit-life.com
Telephone : 86-05331-85064681
Mail : info@ldfoodmachine.com
Fax : 86-05331-85064682
Address : Leader Industrial Park Area F,Jinan,Shandong China

Copyright © 2017 - 2018Shandong Leader Machinery All Rights Reserved