English
Home >  Potato Chips Making Machine >  2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine
2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine

2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine

2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine Functions of automatic potato finger cut machine : 1.high quality stainless...
  • Negotiation | Get Latest Price
  • 745*590*885mm
  • Within 5 working days
  • paypal,UnionPay, Visa/MasterCard, Amex, Discover,T/T
  • 65
  • Original 2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine
  • YS
  • ISO9001;BV;Alibaba Assessed Supplier
  • YSQS600-B

Product Description

2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine

Functions of automatic potato finger cut machine :

1.high quality stainless steel

2. blades are made of special steel, sharp and durable

3. imatates man-made vegetable cutting action with high efficience.

4. make slices,shredders,flakes,strips,chips of potatoes.

5. size adjustable according to customers' request.

6. reasonable design,high performance,easy operation,easy clean.

7. keep the potatoes smooth,unharmful,unpolluted and good appearance.

Technical Parameters of automatic potato finger cut machine :

ModelPowerWeightOutput CapacityDimensions
YSQS4000.75kw/220v60kg100kg/h650*510*700mm
YSQS400-B0.75kw/380v70kg200kg/h745*590*885mm
YSQS6001.5kw/380v100kg600kg/h1030*910*990mm
YSQS600-B1.5kw/380v120kg800kg/h820*760*1000mm

Pictures of automatic potato finger cut machine :

We use the best material to produce high quality machine

We ensure every step of production with the strict test

We keep the spare parts in the specialized storage tidy

Packaging and Shipping:

Package:Wooden case
Package Size:795*640*935mm
Quantity in 20 'GP Container:24 sets
Terms of payment: 50% prepayment by T/T,50% balance against B/L copy

Payment methods: T/T,L/C,West union,Paypal, Escrow

Terms of delivery: 15 days after receipt of 50% prepayment by T/T less than 10 sets

Best package,Best service,Fast speed,Safe delivery

Shipping Expense per Container:

LinePort20 'GP (USD)40 'GP (USD)
EuropeHamburg/Rotterdam/Felixstowe8251625
Antwerp/Southampton/Bremerhaven8251625
Novorossiysk14002450
Middle EastHaifa10252050
Istanbul/Mersin9001800
Dubai9001800
Abbas10502100
Riyadh14002600
Southeast AsiaNhava Sheva525770
Karachi7001275
Singapore200380
Manila350650
Sydney/Melbourne/Brisbane9502200
AfricaCasablanca14002650
Aqaba10501780
Durban/Cape Town7001550
Dar-es-Salaam12502400
North AmericaAuckland10502100
Los Angeles/Long Beach16002000
Jacksonville/Charleston24703070
South AmericaSantos/Buenos Aires/Montevideo14502900
Callao/San Antonio/Meijilones11002200
San Jose/Corinto12912600

The shipping expense is for your reference.

It may change according to the actual market situation.

The special expense is decided upon the ship company when you place the order.

Certificates and our Credit:

How to use:

1.Please read the introductions and specifications of the machine before operation

2.Please don’t leave the machine in its working time, and keep children away from the machine

3.Its forbidden to clean the main engine of the machine with water before or after operating, and avoid the water on the machine thus to prevent leakage of the electricity; IF you will clean the machine, please switch off the power firstly and clear it with dry cloth except for the main engine

4.If you won’t use it for a long time, please put the machine in dry and ventilate place in case it is affected with damp and mouldy.

2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine is a food processing equipment developed, developed and produced on the basis of Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. absorbing advanced foreign technologies. The technical performance and quality indicators of have reached the advanced level of similar international equipment. 2018 hot selling commercial industrial automatic potato finger cut machine From ingredients, extrusion, filling, forming, baking, spraying to finished products can be completed at one time, can produce all kinds of puffed foods, fragrant rice cakes, sandwich rolls (cakes) and crackers, cereal porridge, nutritional powder, etc. food. can produce all kinds of puffed foods, fragrant rice cakes and other sandwich rolls (cakes) and crisp biscuits, cereal porridge, nutritional powder and other foods. Using potato starch, corn starch, and flour as the main raw materials, the unique extrusion molding process is used to produce popular puffed foods with different shapes on the market. 222222 has a reasonable design, a high degree of automation, a clear control of extrusion parameters, the host is equipped with high and low pressure screws, increases the scope of use of raw materials, reduces costs, and improves product quality. The main products are spirals. Shells, round tubes, square tubes, circles, cartoon shapes, sports shapes, etc., produce products that are lifelike, crisp and crisp after being fried.
Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. is a modern food machinery and equipment manufacturing enterprise integration R&D, manufacturing, sales, and after-sales services.

NEW ARRIVALS

Shandong Leader Machinery
Mobile : 18660125156
Website : www.digit-life.com
Telephone : 86-05331-85064681
Mail : info@ldfoodmachine.com
Fax : 86-05331-85064682
Address : Leader Industrial Park Area F,Jinan,Shandong China

Copyright © 2017 - 2019Shandong Leader Machinery All Rights Reserved