English
Home >  Powder feed production >  Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis
Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis

Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis

can automatically finish raw materials preparation, extrusion, shaping, cutting, drying and flavoring at a time.Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline...
  • INFO@LDFOODMACHINE.COM | Get Latest Price
  • Within 5 working days
  • paypal,UnionPay, Visa/MasterCard, Amex, Discover,T/T
  • Contact with us
  • China
  • Powder feed production
  • Powder feed production

Product Description

can automatically finish raw materials preparation, extrusion, shaping, cutting, drying and flavoring at a time.Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis has the advantages of more machines choice, flexible and diverse configurations, wide range of raw materials application, numerous in products variety and easy opration. Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis can make the puffed snacks, corn bars, corn sticks and so on. After being puffed by , the products are crispy, easy to digest and unique taste. They are the perfect leisure food for Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis consumers.

of Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis comprises of U-shape barrel,transmisstion parts and ribbon agitating blades usually have doubleor triple layers with outside screw gathering material from side to center and inside screw transmitting the material from center of Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis to sides to form convection mix.Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis has a very good effect for mixing spice or dry powder with liquid.

comes from defatted soy flour, which is a by-product of soybean oil, so it is plentiful in supply. Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis is also quick to cook and a great source of vegetable protein without all the fat.Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis uses the newest production equipments. are researched and developed according to the market demand and basing on the advanced equipments. Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis has become the serialization and many kinds of collocations can meet the different customer's needs.

Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis

Product Description

Choline Chloride :

1. Top quality and SGS inspection
2. Near Port and prompt shipment
3. Competitive price and good service

4. Free samples

Choline Chloride

Choline chloride is one kind of Vitamins,it is the essential component of lecithin.And it is very important for the nutrition and growth of the animals.Because young animals cannot synthesize Choline Chloride itself,so their,so their required Choline should be taken from feedstuff.

Chloine Chloride used to treat fatty liver disease and liver cirrhosis, also used as livestock feed additives, can stimulate the ovaries produce more eggs and cub, to put on weight for livestock, fish etc.

Specification:

Appearance Yellowish-brown dry mobile particle

Content 50% / 60%

Loss on drying 2%

TMA 300ppm

Heavy Metals (Pb) ≤ 10ppm

Function:

1.to prevent the accumulation of fat in livers and kidneys and avoid its pathollgical changes

2. to enhance the health of animals and to improve its ability to anti-illness

3.to increase the growth rate and laying rate of fowls and to increase the survival rate of baby pig

4.to increase the growth and survival rate of fishes and promote its propagation

5.to ensure the proper functioning of the nervous system of animals

Suggest Dosage

1-3kg/1000kg feed or as per the requirements of user.

Recommended Dosage (G/TON)

Swine 600-1300

Broiler 600-1200

Laying Hen 500-1000

Raising Duck 600-1200

Laying Duck 500-1200

Fish 800-2000

Shrimp 1000-3000

Packing and Storage

Packing: 25kg/bag; 17mt/20'fcl

Storage: Store in Cool and Dry Place

Packaging & Shipping

Our Services

1. Supply high quality products with a reasonable price in additives industry.
2. Arrange the orders and shipping with cus requests in time, According to the different countries export policy provide complete customs clearance documents.
3. Provide agile and safe payments.
4. We can in charge of all if our products have quality problems.
5. Provide a price trend, ensure the clients can know about marketing informations in time.
6. Have offices at Peru and Mexico, Clients can get our company information from here, discuss the prices and delivery time face to face.

Company Information

Introduction:FoodIng Group Limited is a global provider of Food Additives and ingredients specializing in serving the demand for raw materials needed for finished food products. Our clients trust us to provide quality ingredients every single time. Combined with strict manufacturing processes, top-notch R&D and a disciplined trading platform, FoodIng Group Limited continues to build upon our experience while looking out into the future.

Our mission:Fooding Group Limited's mission is to become the world’s Health care product for poultry / Feed ingredients choline chloride 60% pulvis provider of Food Additives and ingredients. This will be accomplished by providing Quality Ingredients that match the specifications of our clients atcompetitive prices. Our products will derive from trusted sources and arrive to our clients in a timely and well arranged manner. Clients will take comfort in knowing that all of their product needs are being handled by a professional and friendly support staff that constantly strives to outperform.If you are interested, please feel free to contact with us. We are looking forward your consulting! More infomation,please visit our website: www.chinafooding.com

FAQ

1. What's your payment terms?
T/T or LC.
2. What's your delivery time?
Usually we will arrange the shipment in 7 -15 days.
3. How about the packing?
Usually we provide the packing as 25 kg / bag or carton. Of course, if you have special requirements on them, we will according to you.
4. How about the validity of the products?
According to the products you ordered.
5. What documents you provide?
Usually, we provide Commerical Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA , Health certificat and Origin certificate. If your markets have any special requirements, let us know.
6. What is loading port?
Usually is Shanghai or Qingdao.

How to Contact Us?

Send your inquiry Details in the below for free sample, Click "Send" Now!

NEW ARRIVALS

Shandong Leader Machinery
Mobile : 18660125156
Website : www.digit-life.com
Telephone : 86-05331-85064681
Mail : info@ldfoodmachine.com
Fax : 86-05331-85064682
Address : Leader Industrial Park Area F,Jinan,Shandong China

Copyright © 2017 - 2018Shandong Leader Machinery All Rights Reserved