English
Home >  Powder feed production >  Sex Product Goji Berry Powder
Sex Product Goji Berry Powder Sex Product Goji Berry Powder Sex Product Goji Berry Powder

Sex Product Goji Berry Powder

Sex Product Goji Berry Powder About product Product Name : Sex Product Goji Berry Powder Latin name: Lycium barbarum Active...
  • INFO@LDFOODMACHINE.COM | Get Latest Price
  • Within 5 working days
  • paypal,UnionPay, Visa/MasterCard, Amex, Discover,T/T
  • Contact with us
  • China
  • Powder feed production
  • Powder feed production

Product Description

Sex Product Goji Berry Powder

About product

Product Name: Sex Product Goji Berry Powder

Latin name: Lycium barbarum

Active ingredients: Lycium Polysaccharides

Common name: Lycium, Wolfberry,Lycium fruit

Active ingredients:Polysaccharides

Product Specification:10% VB3,10%~60% Polysaccharides,4:1 ,5:1

Appearance:Brown powder to Brown Red Powder

Test Method: HPLC,UV

......................................................................

Background:

Wolfberry contains many macro nutrients like carbohydrates, protein, fats and dietary fiber. For a serving of 100 grams of wolfberry, there are around 370 calories. It also contains many mircronutrients and phytochemicals. There are around 18 amino acids, 6 essential vitamins, 8 polysaccharides and 6 monosaccharides present in wolfberry.

Wolfberry fruit have been used since long time in China, to improve vision related disorders like retinopathy, macular degeneration and cataracts. Many studies show that wolfberry helps to reduce the dark adapting time and helps improve vision under subdued light. These health benefits can be attributed to the phytochemicals like lutein and zeaxanthin, which help in neutralizing the free radicals effect which are formed by sunlight

......................................................................

Main Function:

1,Good for kidney,vision and eyes; nutritional for lung.

2,Enhancing immunity.

3,Wolfberry Extract can be used as good remedy for old people.

4,Wolfberry Extract is known to be good remedy on diseases related to kidney.

......................................................................

Application:

1,Pharmaceutical as capsules or pills;

2,Functional food as capsules or pills;

3,Water-soluble beverages;

4,Health products as capsules or pills.

...................................................................

Packing Detail:

Packed in paper-drums and two plastic-bags inside. Net weight: 25kgs/drum.

......................................................................

Storage Situation:

Stored in a cool&dry well-closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light/heat.

Sex Product Goji Berry Powder is the use of rice flour, flour and other kinds of grain flour as raw materials to add some vitamins, trace elements and other high-nutrition ingredients mixed uniformly after extrusion curing and then for nutrition to strengthen the rice, after drying, shape, appearance taste edible method and natural The rice is consistent and supplements the lack of nutrients in natural rice. can also customize special rice with different functions according to different groups of people. Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. has single screw rice extruder and twin screw extruder.
can be freely matched according to the requirements! Sex Product Goji Berry Powder technology is a breakthrough in the recycling of grain using the principle of extrusion. The most important feature of technology is the addition of various nutrients essential to the human body to food, producing a variety of health foods, curative foods and functional foods. The products are easy to eat and easy to use. Digestion and absorption, welcomed by consumers. Artificial rice alias nutrition rice, gold rice.
Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. was established in 1993. It is located in Shandong Province with a registered capital of 2 million RMB and covers an area of 9,800 square meters. It is a professional food machinery manufacturing company integrating research and development, professional production, direct sales and after-sales services. We took the lead in awarding and passing the quality standards of commercial products in Shandong Province, and successfully passed ISO9001:2008 international quality management system certification, and exported to the European Union's CE safety certification, BV certification, third-party certification. Now we have successfully obtained the trademark.

NEW ARRIVALS

Shandong Leader Machinery
Mobile : 18660125156
Website : www.digit-life.com
Telephone : 86-05331-85064681
Mail : info@ldfoodmachine.com
Fax : 86-05331-85064682
Address : Leader Industrial Park Area F,Jinan,Shandong China

Copyright © 2017 - 2018Shandong Leader Machinery All Rights Reserved