English
Home >  Animal Feed Machine >  Hot selling commercial using animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 008618137673245
Hot selling commercial using animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 008618137673245

Hot selling commercial using animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 008618137673245

Hot selling animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 0086 18137673245 1.The General introduction of the animal feed...
  • Negotiation | Get Latest Price
  • 1.5m*1.2m*0.9m
  • Within 5 working days
  • paypal,UnionPay, Visa/MasterCard, Amex, Discover,T/T
  • 84
  • Original Hot selling commercial using animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 00861
  • BEDO
  • CE&ISO
  • BD-65

Product Description

Hot selling animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 008618137673245

1.The General introduction of the animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine

the single screw soya extruder machine is designed to bulk soya,corn for animal feed making, which has been widely used in the animal feed making industry.

1.Features of the animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine :

1.high output 200-4000kg/h
2.soybean,corn extruder
3.single screw soya extruder for animal feed make

2.Application of the animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine

1.It is used for extrusion of full fat soybean, corn, piglet, soybean meal, cotton seed meal, rice bran etc. It will modify quality of raw materials and increase digestibility..

2.The Feeder is controlled by FC inverter and ensures raw materials feed into extrusion chamber evenly.
3.Lengthening conditioner makes retention fully, evenly with good retention effect.
4.Screw and barrel are designed optimized to get longer service life and lower production cost.
5.One machine can be used for various materials extrusion in case changing a few spare parts

3. The photos of the animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine during the package process :

5.The photos of the final pellets from our animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine :

6.Technical parameters of the animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine :

Model Capacityt/hMotor Power kwCutting Power kwScrew Rod Diametermm
BD-GP500.6-0.8110.450
BD-GP600.12-0.15150.460
BD-GP700.18-0.2518.50.470
BD-GP800.3-0.35220.480
BD-GP900.4-0.45301.190
BD-GP1200.5-0.7551.1120
BD-GP1350.8-1.0751.1133
BD-GP1601.2-1.5901.5155
BD-GP2001.8-2.01321.5195

The the working process of the animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine :

If there is anything i can do for you, pls feel free to contact me.

Bella is always at your service.

My phone number :008618137673245

my skype number :bedomachinery01

Your Success Is Our Business!

Question and answers :

1. How to order?

-After you decide to purchase, we will send you proforma invoice with our bank information, bring this PI to the bank, and ask to make T/T for the deposit. For single set, your machine can be ready within 15 working days after getting the deposit, we will send to the port and deliver to you by sea.

-In case for more handling charges, you can transfer 100% of the payment, we can arrange the products and shipping under your allowance.

-If you still don't understand, please do not hestitate to ask bella

2. Related products?

-we have different types machinery to meet your choice. so when you send inquiry , please tell me the details of your raw material , the size , the capacity you need and your special requiremnets . then i can make the best quotation for the most suitable model of the machines you need .

3. How do we visit you and your factory?

-First of all, welcome you or any appointed agent to vist and inspect our factory.

-You can fly to shanghai air port ,and then fly to Xinzheng internation airport ..

-Please kindly let us know your schedule in details, so that we can arrange everything for you.

4. Why you choose us?

-As manufacturer, our products have excellent quality and competitive price.

-Good after-sales services and 12 months warranty are visible.

-Strictly testing and checking before shipping.

-many years exerience in manufacturing and 6 years exporting experience in Alibaba and Made-In-China.

-Doing OEM for many famous brand.

Hot selling commercial using animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 008618137673245 is suitable for foods such as casual products, soy products, meat, and aquatic products. is widely used in large, medium and small-sized fried food manufacturers, school canteens, and large-scale restaurants.
Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. is a modern food machinery and equipment manufacturing enterprise integrating R&D, manufacturing, sales, and after-sales services.
The main production of food frying equipment, cleaning equipment, blanching cooking equipment, pasteurization line, drying machine, vacuum packaging machines and other food processing equipment.
Hot selling commercial using animal feed industry soya bean extruding machine with CE 008618137673245 is the essence of absorbing the same kind of equipment, retaining the advantages of large-scale equipment for enrichment, and referencing the user's feedback information throughout the country for design and development.
has the characteristics of low one-time investment, low energy consumption, multiple functions, small size, high profit, convenient use and maintenance. The full set of equipment consists of peeling, slicing (strips), fluttering, dehydration, oil-water mixed frying, degreasing, seasoning, packaging and auxiliary equipment.

NEW ARRIVALS

Shandong Leader Machinery
Mobile : 18660125156
Website : www.digit-life.com
Telephone : 86-05331-85064681
Mail : info@ldfoodmachine.com
Fax : 86-05331-85064682
Address : Leader Industrial Park Area F,Jinan,Shandong China

Copyright © 2017 - 2018Shandong Leader Machinery All Rights Reserved