English
Home >  Animal Feed Machine >  SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china
SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china

SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china

SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china Product Description Shandong Double Crane Machinery Manufacture Co.,ltd...
  • Negotiation | Get Latest Price
  • 1550*860*1130mm
  • Within 5 working days
  • paypal,UnionPay, Visa/MasterCard, Amex, Discover,T/T
  • 162
  • Original SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china
  • Double Crane
  • ISO9001:2008/CE
  • SFSP56*40

Product Description

SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china

Product Description

Shandong Double Crane Machinery Manufacture Co.,ltd

www.feedpelletmachinery.com

♣ Description for animal feed hammer mill machine price

Animal feed hammer mill machine is applied to the first step of the feed pellet production line and plays

an important role, this animal feed hammer mill machine crushes the raw material into coarse particles

or fine particles for next mixing and pelleting section.

At present, the water-drop animal feed hammer mill machine is widely used in the market for big,medium

and small feed production line design requirements crushing corn, sorghum, wheat, soybeans and so on.


♣ Features for animal feed hammer mill machine price

1. The inlet on the top of the animal feed hammer mill machine is equipped with impeller feeder to adjust

feed flow and realize the uniform feeding making the raw material flow crosswise to reduce the pulsation of the

feed rate.

2. The feeding guide mechanism: baffle is placed in the inlet makes the raw material flow into the

crushing chamber from the left or the right. feeding direction control spindle rotation direction.
3.The 1 ton hammer mill for poultry feed uses the steel plate welded structure, its motor and rotor are installed

on the same base, directly driven by pin coupling has the effect of connecting and supporting animal feed

hammer mill machine price parts to form a whole.

4. The rotor is tested by precise measure such as dynamic balance and vibration to run more smooth with

more excellent performance,completely crushing the raw material without dead angle is to ensure that finish

product granularity is more uniform.
5. The unique structure of wear-resisting hammers (tungsten carbide) and average arrangement can damage the

raw material circulation layer, scientific and reasonable hammer and sieve clearance can be changed to realize

coarse and fine crushing and secondary crushing which can improves the capacity.
6. Quick door open mechanism and spring type pressure sieve structure make that it is convenient to replace

sieve and more tightened with easy maintenance,holes on the sieves are staggered arrangement to guarantee

smooth discharging.
7. The Chinese prime quality bearing is used with low temperature operation.
8. Large wide-body crushing chamber, stable performance, small vibration, easy operation, long service life.

♣ Technical data for animal feed hammer mill machine price

ItemSFSP56*32SFSP56*40SFSP60*60SFSP66*80
Capacity(t/H)1.5-23-4.54.5-85-10
Main Power(Kw)2230/3755/7590/110
Rotor Dia.(mm)320350400450
Crushing chamber width(mm)320400600800
Shaft line speed(rpm)2970297029702970
Hammers QTY. (Pc)324070100
Hammer line speed(m/s)9598100105.8
Bearing No.2311231422142218
Sieve size710*318*2712*395*2850*618*2850*795*2
Dimension(M)2.25*1.3*1.61.55*0.86*1.131.9*0.9*1.252.5*1.1*1.35

♣ Main structure for animal feed hammer mill machine price

1. The feeding guide structure and wear resistant lining plate: sieve plates are put on both sides of the feeding inlet

to directly touch the raw material protecting feed hammer mill not to be worn and prolonging the service life .
2. Rotor: is the main moving part of feed hammer mill made of the spindle, hammer frame, pin shaft, bearings and

other parts.
3. Operation door: is to open when replacing the sieve or hammer, it is tightened by quick clamp with

convenient operation.
4.Base: to support the the whole feed hammer mill.

♣ Working principel for animal feed hammer mill machine price

The raw material go through the feeding mechanism into the feed hammer mill from the left or right, then gradually crushes to be hit by high speed rotating hammer and rubbed by sieve plate.
Finally, the finish particles are discharged through the holes on the sieve under the action of centrifugal force and air flow in the sieve or with the help of the pneumatic conveying type. ♣ Application for animal feed hammer mill machine price

Animal feed hammer mill machine can be widely used in large, medium and small animal poultry feed

production line or single used with pipe, cyclone,fan,airlock as a group to form the feed mash making line for

pig or chicken layer.

♣ CE Certificate for animal feed hammer mill machine price


♣Other hammer mill

chaff cutter machine for sale,click the picture to see the detials

Wood hammer mill/wood chip hammer mill ,click the picture to see the details

Packaging & Shipping

Packed into wooden cast or directly put into for a 20 GP container

Our Services

About Professional Service:
1.We devote to all-round service of all the products from shipment to maintenance.
2.Our professional service include:free training,guidance,onsite installation,and debugging.
3.After selling, we provide the warranty of one year and free technical guidance and spares parts supply.
4.If your equipments have any problems, we will help you to solve online or onsite in time.
5.Welcome oversea agents to join us expand internation market.
6.Welcome to contact us for further information!

Company Information

Shandong Double Crane Machinery Manufacture Co.,Ltd. is located in economical and technological

development zone, Leling city,Shandong province,very close to the expressway from Beijing to Shanghai.

Our company is the high and new technological enterprise dedicated to manufacture feed pellet machines and

biomass pellet machines to worldwide users.

Sticking to the product developing ideas of simplicity,perfection,quality and innovation,we have been always focused

on designing and manufacturing feed pellet machines and biomass pellet machines since the foundation in 2005.

We had cooperated with domestic famous universities like Shandong University,Jinan University and Shandong

Agricultural University in feed pellet production line and biomass pellet production line research and development

since 2008.We had obtained more than 30 patents and successfully developed 8 series of products,including 60

different kinds of machines.

In the feed pellet industry ,we had achieved advanced level in man-machine design,functional design,automatic

control and user experience and became the professional pellet mill manufacturer in China.We have strong

competitive advantages in feed production line with the capacity of 1-30 tph and biomass pellet complete line

with capacity of 1-50tph.Until now,we had installed more than 1200 sets of machines worldwide.

In recent years,our company continuously increase investment.We had invested up to 60 million Yuan to build

19,200 square meters manufacturing base and 10 million Yuan for technological innovation,in-depth automatic

and integrative technology development.These investments have greatly promoted the upgrading of the machines,

offering best quality solutions for feed industry and biomass pellet industry.Double Crane Machinery is willing to

become your partner with our high price-performance products,excellent quality and perfect after-sales service.


Promise provide customer Best Quality! Best Price! Best Service!

FAQ

1.Are you manufacturer or trading company?

R:Our company is manufacturer and public company,we have been specialized in this field more than ten years.

our company's factory covers an area of 67000 square meters,registered capital 60 Million RMB.Located in

Dezhou city,Shandong Province.


2.How can we promise the equipment quality?

R:Our company pass European Union GS Safety Certification,ISO9001 Quality Management System

Certification, Chinese Credit Enterprise Association, AAA Quality Credit Enterprise Member,

Well-known Trademarks In China.We have professional R&D and production team can promise

all equipment is qualifyed befor deliver to customer.

3.If we want to establish a feed production line,can you help us?

R:Yes,our company can provide service of free design,training,guidance,onsite installation,and debugging.

Only need customer tell us which type animal feed do you want to produce,production capacity demand,

we will recommend you the best design and offer.

Welcome your inquiry and we will reply you within 12 hours !

SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china adopts world-class technology to customize and produce special racks. High strength, high wear resistance, sharp teeth, uniform and delicate powder slag processing, higher starch extraction rate. The replacement of racks is quick and easy, which greatly reduces the labor intensity of labor and greatly increases the production efficiency. The separation part adopts a non-frame type three-section separation structure, which has small resistance and is more energy-efficient.
SFSP56*40 3TPH animal feed hammer mill machine price made in china main functions:
For the extraction of potato starch, automatic fresh potato feed, crushing, separation, slagging, pulping. is also suitable for sweet potato, sweet potato, hawthorn, kudzu, plantain, and cassava.
advantages:
1: The smashing part is the first to use thorn bar type, discarding the manual sprint method in the past.
2: The lifespan of steel piercing teeth is twice the life of the previous piercing teeth, and can be replaced in ten minutes after wear.
3: The separation section uses a thick 40cm diameter separation tube, the separation is more clean, and the powder extraction rate is more than 99%.
Jinan Joysun Machinery Co., Ltd. is a modern food machinery and equipment manufacturing enterprise integration R&D, manufacturing, sales, and after-sales services.

NEW ARRIVALS

Shandong Leader Machinery
Mobile : 18660125156
Website : www.digit-life.com
Telephone : 86-05331-85064681
Mail : info@ldfoodmachine.com
Fax : 86-05331-85064682
Address : Leader Industrial Park Area F,Jinan,Shandong China

Copyright © 2017 - 2018Shandong Leader Machinery All Rights Reserved